Huronia (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Nancy Bain on Monday, September 16, 2019 (156 views)
Collingwood
Blue Mountain 705-445-0231
Tyrolean Village 416-213-7437 or 705-445-1467
Comfort Inn 705-444-2144
Comfort Inn 705-444-2144
Westin Trillium House 705-443-8080
Livingstone Golf Resort 705-445-6600
Days Inn 705-444-1880

Wasaga Beach
Saga Lodge 705-429-2543
Dyconia Resort 705-331-6379
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
SaturdaySundayMondayTuesdayWednesday
Bantam A
8:00 AM
Newmarket Redman
@ Dorchester Dragons
EB [B7]
Bantam B
8:00 AM
Collingwood Blackhawks
@ North Shore Thundercats
Central [B8]
Atom B
8:00 AM
Collingwood Blackhawks
@ Clerview Canucks
Thorn [A9]
Atom A
9:10 AM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Lambeth Lancers
Thorn [A10]
Bantam B
9:10 AM
Markam Waxers
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Central [B9]
Midget B
9:10 AM
Twin Center Jr Jacks
@ Cambridge Hawks
EB [M7]
Midget A
10:20 AM
Collingwood Blackhawks
@ Georgina Blaze
Central [M8]
Midget B
10:20 AM
London Jr. Mustangs
@ Thorold Blackhawks
EB [M9]
Peewee A
10:20 AM
Brantford 99ers
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Thorn [P9]
Peewee A
11:30 AM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Dorcehster Dragons
Thorn [P10]
Bantam A
11:30 AM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Newmarket Redman
Central [B10]
Atom B
11:30 AM
Innisfil Winterhawks
@ Kincardine Kinucks
EB [A11]
Atom A
12:40 PM
Mount Brydges Cougars
@ Willowdale Blackhawks
Central [A12]
Bantam A
12:40 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Burlington Jr Cougars Green
Thorn [B11]
Peewee B
12:40 PM
London Jr. Mustangs Purple
@ Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
EB [P11]
Midget A
1:50 PM
Mariposa Lighting
@ Lambeth Lancers
Thorn [M10]
Peewee B
1:50 PM
Mooretown Junior Flags
@ Stathroy Jr. Rockets
Central [P12]
Bantam B
1:50 PM
Collingwood Blackhawks
@ Kincardine Kinucks
EB [B12]
Bantam Semis
3:00 PM
4TH IN POOL B
@ 3RD IN POOL A
Central [BSEMI1]
Midget B
3:00 PM
Twin Center Jr Jacks
@ London Jr. Mustangs
EB [M12]
Midget B
3:00 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Thorn [M11]
Atom Semis
4:10 PM
4TH IN POOL A
@ 3RD IN POOL B
Central [ASEMI1]
PeeWee Semis
4:10 PM
4TH IN POOL B
@ 3RD IN POOL A
Thorn [PSEMI1]
Bantam Semis
4:10 PM
4TH IN POOL A
@ 3RD IN POOL B
EB [BSEMI2]
PeeWee Semis
5:20 PM
2ND IN POOL A
@ 1ST IN POOL B
Thorn [PSEMI3]
PeeWee Semis
5:20 PM
4TH IN POOL A
@ 3RD IN POOL B
Central [PSEMI2]
Atom Semis
5:20 PM
4TH IN POOL B
@ 3RD IN POOL A
EB [ASEMI2]
Atom Semis
6:30 PM
2ND IN POOL B
@ 1ST IN POOL A
Central [ASEMI3]
Midget Semis
6:30 PM
2ND IN POOL A
@ 1ST IN POOL B
Thorn [MSEMI3]
Midget Semis
6:30 PM
4TH IN POOL B
@ 3RD IN POOL A
EB [MSEMI1]
Midget Semis
7:40 PM
4TH IN POOL A
@ 3RD IN POOL B
EB [MSEMI2]
Bantam Semis
7:40 PM
2ND IN POOL B
@ 1ST IN POOL A
Thorn [BSEMI3]
Atom Semis
7:40 PM
2ND IN POOL A
@ 1ST IN POOL B
Central [ASEMI4]
PeeWee Semis
8:50 PM
2ND IN POOL B
@ 1ST IN POOL A
Central [PSEMI4]
Bantam Semis
8:50 PM
2ND IN POOL A
@ 1ST IN POOL B
Thorn [BSEMI4]
Midget Semis
8:50 PM
2ND IN POOL B
@ 1ST IN POOL A
EB [MSEIM4]
Atom finals
10:00 AM
WINNER GAME ASEMI4
@ WINNER GAME ASEMI3
EB [ACHAMP]
Atom finals
10:00 AM
WINNER GAME ASEMI2
@ WINNER GAME ASEMI1
Central [ACONS]
Peewee finals
11:20 AM
WINNER GAME PSEMI4
@ WINNER GAME PSEMI3
EB [PCHAMP]
Peewee finals
11:20 AM
WINNER GAME PSEMI2
@ WINNER GAME PSEM1
Central [PCONS]
Bantam finals
12:40 PM
WINNER GAME BSEMI4
@ WINNER GAME BSEMI3
EB [BCHAMP]
Bantam finals
12:40 PM
WINNER GAME BSEMI2
@ WINNER GAME BSEMI1
Central [BCONS]
Midget finals
2:00 PM
WINNER GAME MSEMI4
@ WINNER GAME MSEMI 3
EB [MCHAMP]
Midget finals
2:00 PM
WINNER GAME MSEMI2
@ WINNER GAME MSEMI1
Central [MCONS]
Current Tournament
Huronia
Upcoming Games
  • Bantam - Pool A
    Sat
    Oct 19
    8:00 AM
    Newmarket Redman
    @Dorchester Dragons
    Eddie Bush Memorial
  • Bantam - Pool B
    Sat
    Oct 19
    8:00 AM
    Collingwood Blackhawks
    @North Shore Thundercats
    Central Park Arena
  • Atom - Pool B
    Sat
    Oct 19
    8:00 AM
    Collingwood Blackhawks
    @Clerview Canucks
    Thornbury Arena
  • Atom - Pool A
    Sat
    Oct 19
    9:10 AM
    Dorchester Dragons
    @Lambeth Lancers
    Thornbury Arena
  • Bantam - Pool B
    Sat
    Oct 19
    9:10 AM
    Markam Waxers
    @Kincardine Kinucks
    Central Park Arena
  • Midget - Pool B
    Sat
    Oct 19
    9:10 AM
    Twin Center Jr Jacks
    @Cambridge Hawks
    Eddie Bush Memorial
Colours Legend
  • Atom
    Atom Pool A
    Atom Pool B
    Atom Semis
    Atom finals
  • PeeWee
    Peewee Pool A
    Peewee Pool B
    PeeWee Semis
    Peewee finals
  • Bantam
    Bantam Pool A
    Bantam Pool B
    Bantam Semis
    Bantam finals
  • Midget
    Midget Pool A
    Midget Pool B
    Midget Semis
    Midget finals
Printed from collingwoodhockey.com on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 1:29 AM