U18LL1 (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

Latest
Scores
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (3)
TeamPts
12
8
8
8
6
4
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (20)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    9:15PM
    Midland Centennials 2
    1-7
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U18LLA20] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:00PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    2-3
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    [U18LLA03] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    8:00PM
    Oro Thunder 1
    1-3
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    [U18LLB21] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    8:40PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    1-2
    Midland Centennials 1
    [U18LLC15] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (MMHA Pad)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:30PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    1-0
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    [U18LLA16] Central Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    9:00PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    3-6
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    [U18LLB23] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    8:00PM
    Oro Thunder 1
    2-5
    Coldwater Wildcats 3
    [U18LLB06] Coldwater Community Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:30PM
    Oro Thunder 3
    3-5
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    [U18LLA05] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:20PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    3-4
    Oro Thunder 2
    [U18LLB17] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    2-2
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U18LLC01] Stayner Memorial Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    6:30PM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    8-3
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U18LLC17] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    5:30PM
    Oro Thunder 1
    3-3
    Clearview Canucks 2
    [U18LLB02] Stayner Memorial Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    5:00PM
    Midland Centennials 1
    5-4
    Osprey Hawks 2
    [U18LLC21] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    3:00PM
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    0-3
    Coldwater Wildcats 3
    [U18LLB07] Coldwater Community Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    8:30PM
    Osprey Hawks 1
    3-6
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U18LLC03] Stayner Memorial Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:20PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    4-1
    Oro Thunder 3
    [U18LLA26] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:20PM
    Clearview Canucks 2
    4-2
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U18LLB25] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    0-11
    Midland Centennials 1
    [U18LLC13] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    6:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    1-3
    Osprey Hawks 2
    [U18LLC22] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    5:40PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 3
    8-1
    Oro Thunder 1
    [U18LLB15] Oro Township Community Arena
  • Today (7)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    2:30PM
    Osprey Hawks 2
    7-4
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U18LLC18] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    3:30PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 3
    3-10
    Collingwood Junior Blues 3
    [U18LLB09] Eddie Bush Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    5:40PM
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    2-4
    Oro Thunder 2
    [U18LLB18] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    6:00PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    5-2
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    [U18LLA08] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    6:40PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    12-0
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    [U18LLC10] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    6:50PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    2-9
    Midland Centennials 1
    [U18LLC14] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:20PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    6-1
    Oro Thunder 3
    [U18LLA28] Oro Township Community Arena
  • Upcoming (15)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    3:20PM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    @
    Midland Centennials 1
    [U18LLC16] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    3:30PM
    Oro Thunder 2
    @
    Collingwood Junior Blues 3
    [U18LLB11] Eddie Bush Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    6:00PM
    Midland Centennials 2
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    [U18LLA01] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:30PM
    Clearview Canucks 2
    @
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    [U18LLB22] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:25PM
    Osprey Hawks 2
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    [U18LLC09] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:30PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 3
    [U18LLB08] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    8:55PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    [U18LLC05] Elmvale Community Arena
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:00PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    [U18LLA06] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:00PM
    Oro Thunder 3
    @
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    [U18LLA09] Eddie Bush Arena
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:20PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 3
    @
    Clearview Canucks 2
    [U18LLB03] Stayner Memorial Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    8:20PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    [U18LLC12] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    8:30PM
    Oro Thunder 2
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U18LLB27] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:30PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    @
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    [U18LLA15] Central Arena
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    9:00PM
    Osprey Hawks 2
    @
    South Grey Spartans 1
    [U18LLC25] Flesherton & District Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:15PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U18LLA17] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
Team Record
2023 2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
04
Mon
U18LL1
8:00 PM
vs Oro Thunder 3U18LLA09
Eddie Bush Arena
Mar
25
Mon
U18LL1
8:00 PM
vs TBA
Eddie Bush Arena
No events for Sat, Mar 02, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 03, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
Our Sponsors