Schedule & Results (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 21 20192:20 PM Atom BB (11)Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga Beach
Sep 22 20196:10 PM Peewee AE3 (U13)Owen Sound Central Park Arena
Sep 24 20197:00 PM Atom BB (11)Clearview Canucks Central Park Arena
Sep 26 20196:50 PM Peewee AE4 (U13)Shelburne Eddie Bush Arena
Sep 27 20196:00 PM Atom AE4 (U11)Clearview Canucks Central Park Arena
Sep 27 20198:00 PM Peewee AE4 (U13)Shelburne Shelburne Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
Sep 28 20193:30 PM Peewee AE3 (U13)Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga Beach
Sep 30 20196:30 PM Atom BB (11)Midland Midland
Oct 01 20196:10 PM Atom AE4 (U11)Angus/ON Essa EaglesCentral Park Arena
Oct 02 20196:40 PM Peewee AE3 (U13)Midland Midland
Oct 06 201912:00 PM Atom BB (11)Georgian Shores Eddie Bush Arena
Oct 06 20191:00 PM Peewee AE3 (U13)Elmvale Eddie Bush Arena
Oct 26 201911:00 AM Novice BB (U9)Flesherton Flesherton Arena
Nov 02 201910:00 AM Minor Novice (U8)Stayner Clearview Canucks
Nov 19 20197:00 PM Peewee AE4 (U13)Dundalk Dundalk Arena
Dec 29 201910:40 AM Chips 2 (U7)Oro Oro Community Arena
Jan 07 20207:00 PM Peewee AE4 (U13)Flesherton Flesherton Arena
MINN084Jan 11 202010:30 AM Minor Novice (U8)Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedJMRRC (2 - East)
MNH183Jan 11 202011:00 AM Novice BB (U9)Clearview CanucksStayner
MNH184Jan 11 202011:00 AM Novice LL (9)Clearview Canucks LLStayner
MNH197Jan 12 20203:30 PM Novice LL (9)Oro Thunder 2Central Park Arena
AW024Jan 16 20206:50 PM Atom LL1 (U11)Honeywood Hurricanes 1Eddie Bush Arena
MINN096Jan 18 202010:30 AM Minor Novice (U8)Owen Sound Jr. Attack WhiteJMRRC (2 - East)
ME59Jan 18 20205:20 PM Midget LL1 (U18)Oro Thunder 1Oro
O-B-AE3/4/5-A1Jan 18 20206:20 PM Bantam AE (U15)Huntsville Otters AECSC (Jack Bionda)
O-M-BB-A3Jan 20 20207:00 PM Midget BB (U18)Midland CentennialsEddie Bush Arena
MW46Jan 20 20207:30 PM Midget LL3 (U18)Wasaga Beach StarsCentral Park Arena
MW22Jan 20 20208:30 PM Midget LL1 (U18)Clearview Canucks 2Stayner
O-M-AE3/5-B1Jan 20 20208:40 PM Midget AE (U18)Penetang Flames AEPenetang
O-A-AE4/5-B1Jan 21 20207:00 PM Atom AE4 (U11)Shelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBBA01Jan 21 20208:00 PM Bantam BB (U15)Clearview CanucksStayner
GBPB02Jan 22 20206:40 PM Peewee BB (U13)Essa EaglesCentral Park Arena
AW088Jan 22 20207:00 PM Atom LL1 (U11)Honeywood Hurricanes 1North Dufferin CC
O-A-BB-A2Jan 23 20206:50 PM Atom BB (11)Midland CentennialsEddie Bush Arena
O-P-AE4/5-A4Jan 24 20207:00 PM Peewee AE4 (U13)Essa AE EaglesCentral Park Arena
O-A-AE4/5-B3Jan 24 20207:00 PM Atom AE4 (U11)Shelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
MW20Jan 24 20208:00 PM Midget LL3 (U18)Clearview Canucks 2Stayner
BW035Jan 24 20208:10 PM Bantam LL2 (U15)Grand Valley TwistersCentral Park Arena
GBMA06Jan 24 20209:15 PM Midget BB (U18)Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
O-M-AE3/5-B2Jan 24 20209:30 PM Midget AE (U18)Penetang Flames AECentral Park Arena
MW67Jan 24 20209:30 PM Midget LL1 (U18)Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
Jan 25 20209:00 AM Chips 2 (U7)Stayner Stayner Memorial Arena
MINN110Jan 25 20209:00 AM Minor Novice (U8)Penetang FlamesCentral Park Arena
O-P-AE3-A5Jan 25 20201:00 PM Peewee AE3 (U13)Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
O-A-BB-A3Jan 25 20201:00 PM Atom BB (11)Midland CentennialsEddie Bush Arena
O-P-AE4/5-A5Jan 25 20201:20 PM Peewee AE4 (U13)Essa AE EaglesAngus Rec
AW116Jan 25 20201:30 PM Atom LL1 (U11)Osprey Hawks 2Osprey
PW019Jan 25 20202:20 PM Peewee LL(U13)Clearview CanucksEddie Bush Arena
O-M-BB-A2Jan 25 20203:30 PM Midget BB (U18)Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
O-B-AE3/4/5-A3Jan 25 20203:30 PM Bantam AE (U15)Huntsville Otters AECentral Park Arena
O-A-AE4/5-B4Jan 26 202010:00 AM Atom AE4 (U11)Shelburne AE WolvesCentral Park Arena
O-A-BB-A4Jan 26 20201:50 PM Atom BB (11)Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
MINN046Jan 26 20203:00 PM Minor Novice (U8)Coldwater WildcatsColdwater
O-M-AE3/5-B3Jan 26 20203:00 PM Midget AE (U18)Penetang Flames AEPenetang
O-P-BB-A3Jan 26 20204:30 PM Peewee BB (U13)Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
O-P-AE4/5-A6Jan 26 20204:40 PM Peewee AE4 (U13)Essa AE EaglesEddie Bush Arena
O-B-AE3/4/5-A4Jan 26 20204:40 PM Bantam AE (U15)Huntsville Otters AECSC (Jack Bionda)
MW38Jan 26 20206:00 PM Midget LL2 (U18)Midget LL3 (U18)Central Park Arena
GBPC05Jan 28 20206:50 PM Peewee AE3 (U13)Shelburne AE WolvesCentral Park Arena
O-M-BB-A4Jan 28 20207:00 PM Midget BB (U18)Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
O-P-BB-A4Jan 29 20206:40 PM Peewee BB (U13)Midland CentennialsCentral Park Arena
O-A-BB-A5Jan 30 20206:50 PM Atom BB (11)Midland CentennialsEddie Bush Arena
O-M-BB-A5Jan 30 20207:30 PM Midget BB (U18)Midland CentennialsCentral Park Arena
O-M-BB-A6Jan 31 20207:00 PM Midget BB (U18)Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
O-A-AE4/5-B5Jan 31 20207:00 PM Atom AE4 (U11)Shelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
O-P-BB-A5Jan 31 20207:00 PM Peewee BB (U13)Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
O-M-AE3/5-B4Jan 31 20209:00 PM Midget AE (U18)Penetang Flames AEEddie Bush Arena
NOVD12Feb 01 202011:30 AM Novice LL (9)Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-B-AE3/4/5-A5Feb 01 20203:30 PM Bantam AE (U15)Huntsville Otters AEEddie Bush Arena
O-A-BB-A6Feb 01 20206:50 PM Atom BB (11)Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
MINN133Feb 02 202012:00 PM Minor Novice (U8)Wasaga Beach Stars 1Wasaga
O-A-AE4/5-B6Feb 02 20201:00 PM Atom AE4 (U11)Shelburne AE WolvesEddie Bush Arena
GBAC03Feb 02 20202:10 PM Atom AE3 (U11)Dundalk StormEddie Bush Arena
O-B-AE3/4/5-A6Feb 02 20202:40 PM Bantam AE (U15)Huntsville Otters AECSC (Jack Bionda)
GBPD02Feb 02 20203:30 PM Peewee AE4 (U13)Essa AE EaglesCentral Park Arena
O-P-BB-A6Feb 02 20204:40 PM Peewee BB (U13)Midland CentennialsCentral Park Arena
O-M-AE3/5-B5Feb 02 20207:10 PM Midget AE (U18)Penetang Flames AEPenetang
GBMA01Feb 03 20207:00 PM Midget BB (U18)Flesherton Golden HawksEddie Bush Arena
GBMC03Feb 03 20207:30 PM Midget AE (U18)Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackCentral Park Arena
GBAA01Feb 04 20206:50 PM Atom BB (11)Oro ThunderCentral Park Arena
GBPC12Feb 05 20208:00 PM Peewee AE3 (U13)Georgian Shores LightningThornbury
GBBA04Feb 06 20207:30 PM Bantam BB (U15)Penetang FlamesCentral Park Arena
GBPB04Feb 07 20208:00 PM Peewee BB (U13)Essa EaglesAngus Rec
NOVD05Feb 08 202012:00 PM Novice LL (9)Grand Valley TwistersCentral Park Arena
GBAD01Feb 08 20201:00 PM Atom AE4 (U11)Shelburne AE WolvesEddie Bush Arena
MINN148Feb 09 20209:00 AM Minor Novice (U8)Owen Sound Jr. Attack WhiteCentral Park Arena
NOVA17Feb 09 202010:00 AM Novice BB (U9)South Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
GBAA07Feb 09 20201:10 PM Atom BB (11)Oro ThunderOro
GBPD04Feb 09 20205:55 PM Peewee AE4 (U13)Elmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
GBMC02Feb 10 20207:00 PM Midget AE (U18)Penetang Flames AEEddie Bush Arena
GBBC03Feb 11 20208:10 PM Bantam AE (U15)Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackCentral Park Arena
GBPB01Feb 12 20206:40 PM Peewee BB (U13)Oro ThunderCentral Park Arena
GBAD10Feb 13 20207:00 PM Atom AE4 (U11)Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
NOVD17Feb 15 20209:50 AM Novice LL (9)Wasaga Beach Stars LLWasaga
GBAC11Feb 16 20202:20 PM Atom AE3 (U11)Wasaga Beach AE StarsWasaga
GBBC11Feb 16 20205:30 PM Bantam AE (U15)Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
GBPC06Feb 18 20206:50 PM Peewee AE3 (U13)Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackCentral Park Arena
GBBC02Feb 18 20208:10 PM Bantam AE (U15)Elmvale AE CoyotesCentral Park Arena
GBMA02Feb 18 20209:30 PM Midget BB (U18)Shelburne WolvesCentral Park Arena
GBAC07Feb 19 20207:00 PM Atom AE3 (U11)Georgian Shores LightningThornbury
GBBA06Feb 20 20207:30 PM Bantam BB (U15)Elmvale CoyotesCentral Park Arena
GBMC05Feb 21 20207:30 PM Midget AE (U18)Georgian Shores LightningMeaford
GBMA11Feb 21 20209:30 PM Midget BB (U18)Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
MINN159Feb 22 202010:00 AM Minor Novice (U8)Clearview Canucks 1Stayner
NOVA06Feb 22 202012:00 PM Novice BB (U9)Midland CentennialsCentral Park Arena
GBAD14Feb 22 20203:00 PM Atom AE4 (U11)Oro AE ThunderOro
GBAC02Feb 23 20202:10 PM Atom AE3 (U11)Wasaga Beach AE StarsEddie Bush Arena
GBAA02Feb 23 20203:30 PM Atom BB (11)Penetang FlamesEddie Bush Arena
GBPB07Feb 23 20204:30 PM Peewee BB (U13)Oro ThunderOro
GBMC01Feb 24 20207:00 PM Midget AE (U18)Georgian Shores LightningEddie Bush Arena
GBPD01Feb 25 20206:50 PM Peewee AE4 (U13)Oro AE ThunderCentral Park Arena
GBBA07Feb 25 20208:30 PM Bantam BB (U15)Dundalk StormDundalk
GBAC05Feb 28 20206:30 PM Atom AE3 (U11)Dundalk StormDundalk
GBAD04Feb 28 20206:35 PM Atom AE4 (U11)Elmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
MINN169Feb 29 20209:00 AM Minor Novice (U8)Oro Thunder 1Central Park Arena
NOVA21Feb 29 202011:00 AM Novice BB (U9)Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga
GBAA11Feb 29 202012:55 PM Atom BB (11)Penetang FlamesPenetang
GBAD03Feb 29 20201:00 PM Atom AE4 (U11)Flesherton Golden HawksEddie Bush Arena
GBPD17Feb 29 20203:35 PM Peewee AE4 (U13)Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
GBMC11Feb 29 20206:25 PM Midget AE (U18)Penetang Flames AEPenetang
NOVA05Mar 01 202011:00 AM Novice BB (U9)Elmvale CoyotesEddie Bush Arena
GBPD03Mar 01 20203:30 PM Peewee AE4 (U13)Penetang AE FlamesCentral Park Arena
GBPB10Mar 01 20204:40 PM Peewee BB (U13)Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga
GBMA08Mar 02 20208:00 PM Midget BB (U18)Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
GBPC04Mar 03 20206:50 PM Peewee AE3 (U13)Clearview CanucksCentral Park Arena
GBBC01Mar 03 20208:10 PM Bantam AE (U15)Penetang AE FlamesCentral Park Arena
GBPB03Mar 04 20206:40 PM Peewee BB (U13)Wasaga Beach StarsCentral Park Arena
GBBA05Mar 05 20207:30 PM Bantam BB (U15)Dundalk StormCentral Park Arena
GBPC16Mar 05 20208:10 PM Peewee AE3 (U13)Shelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
MINN179Mar 07 20209:00 AM Minor Novice (U8)Coldwater WildcatsCentral Park Arena
NOVD06Mar 07 202012:00 PM Novice LL (9)Wasaga Beach Stars LLCentral Park Arena
NOVA13Mar 07 202012:00 PM Novice BB (U9)Oro ThunderOro
GBAD02Mar 07 20201:00 PM Atom AE4 (U11)Essa AE EaglesEddie Bush Arena
GBAC01Mar 08 20202:10 PM Atom AE3 (U11)Georgian Shores LightningEddie Bush Arena
GBAA03Mar 08 20203:30 PM Atom BB (11)Elmvale CoyotesEddie Bush Arena
GBMC09Mar 08 20203:45 PM Midget AE (U18)Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
GBMA03Mar 09 20207:00 PM Midget BB (U18)Elmvale CoyotesEddie Bush Arena
GBPC07Mar 10 20207:00 PM Peewee AE3 (U13)Dundalk StormDundalk
NOVD04Mar 14 202011:00 AM Novice LL (9)Clearview Canucks LLEddie Bush Arena
NOVA04Mar 14 202012:00 PM Novice BB (U9)Clearview CanucksCentral Park Arena
Printed from collingwoodhockey.com on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 8:28 AM