Schedule & Results (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 21 20192:20 PM Atom BB (11)Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga Beach
Sep 22 20196:10 PM Peewee AE3 (U13)Owen Sound Central Park Arena
Sep 24 20197:00 PM Atom BB (11)Clearview Canucks Central Park Arena
Sep 26 20196:50 PM Peewee AE4 (U13)Shelburne Eddie Bush Arena
Sep 27 20196:00 PM Atom AE4 (U11)Clearview Canucks Central Park Arena
Sep 27 20198:00 PM Peewee AE4 (U13)Shelburne Shelburne Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
Sep 28 20193:30 PM Peewee AE3 (U13)Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga Beach
Sep 30 20196:30 PM Atom BB (11)Midland Midland
Oct 01 20196:10 PM Atom AE4 (U11)Angus/ON Essa EaglesCentral Park Arena
Oct 02 20196:40 PM Peewee AE3 (U13)Midland Midland
Oct 06 201912:00 PM Atom BB (11)Georgian Shores Eddie Bush Arena
Oct 06 20191:00 PM Peewee AE3 (U13)Elmvale Eddie Bush Arena
Oct 26 201911:00 AM Novice BB (U9)Flesherton Flesherton Arena
Nov 02 201910:00 AM Minor Novice (U8)Stayner Clearview Canucks
Nov 19 20197:00 PM Peewee AE4 (U13)Dundalk Dundalk Arena
Dec 29 201910:40 AM Chips 2 (U7)Oro Oro Community Arena
Jan 07 20207:00 PM Peewee AE4 (U13)Flesherton Flesherton Arena
MNH197Jan 12 20203:30 PM Novice LL (9)Oro Thunder 2Central Park Arena
Jan 25 20209:00 AM Chips 2 (U7)Stayner Stayner Memorial Arena
MINN046Jan 26 20203:00 PM Minor Novice (U8)Coldwater WildcatsColdwater
Feb 01 202012:00 PM Novice BB (U9)Wasaga Beach StarsCentral Park Arena
Feb 02 20201:10 PM Novice BB (U9)Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga Beach
MINN148Feb 09 20209:00 AM Minor Novice (U8)Owen Sound Jr. Attack WhiteCentral Park Arena
Feb 09 202010:00 AM Chips 2 (U7)Oro Central Park Arena
Feb 26 20206:45 PM Atom BB (11)Owen Sound Owen Sound Rec Center
MINN169Feb 29 20209:00 AM Minor Novice (U8)Oro Thunder 1Central Park Arena
MINN084Mar 01 202012:15 PM Minor Novice (U8)Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedJMRRC (2 - East)
GTS2MB3Mar 03 20208:30 PM Midget LL2 (U18)Midland Centennials 1North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GTS1MA3Mar 04 20208:10 PM Midget LL1 (U18)Coldwater Wildcats 2Eddie Bush Arena
GTS1BC3Mar 06 20208:20 PM Bantam LL1 (U15)Wasaga Beach Stars 1Central Park Arena
MINN179Mar 07 20209:00 AM Minor Novice (U8)Coldwater WildcatsCentral Park Arena
Mar 07 20209:00 AM Minor Novice (U8)Georgian Shores Central Park Arena
GTS2AD3Mar 07 20201:20 PM Atom LL1 (U11)Wasaga Beach Stars 1Wasaga
GTS2MB4Mar 07 20203:30 PM Midget LL2 (U18)Midland Centennials 1Eddie Bush Arena
GTS2PB3Mar 07 20205:00 PM Peewee LL(U13)Wasaga Beach Stars 2Wasaga
GTS2BA3Mar 07 20205:30 PM Bantam LL2 (U15)Oro Thunder 2Oro
GTS1BC4Mar 07 20207:40 PM Bantam LL1 (U15)Wasaga Beach Stars 1Wasaga
GTS2AD4Mar 08 20203:30 PM Atom LL1 (U11)Wasaga Beach Stars 1Central Park Arena
GTS2PB4Mar 08 20204:40 PM Peewee LL(U13)Wasaga Beach Stars 2Central Park Arena
GTS2MC4Mar 08 20206:00 PM Midget LL3 (U18)Elmvale Coyotes 1Eddie Bush Arena
GTS2BA4Mar 08 20206:00 PM Bantam LL2 (U15)Oro Thunder 2Central Park Arena
GTS1MA4Mar 08 20206:30 PM Midget LL1 (U18)Coldwater Wildcats 2Coldwater
Mar 10 20208:10 PM Bantam AE (U15)Orillia Orillia TerriersCentral Park Arena
GTPBCON2Mar 13 20207:00 PM Peewee LL(U13)Clearview CanucksCreemore
GTBCCH2Mar 13 20207:30 PM Bantam LL1 (U15)Coldwater Wildcats 2Coldwater
BCChampF2Mar 13 20207:30 PM Bantam AE (U15)Orillia AE TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
GBMA03Mar 13 20208:00 PM Midget BB (U18)Elmvale CoyotesEddie Bush Arena
PBConsF2Mar 13 20208:10 PM Peewee BB (U13)Essa EaglesCentral Park Arena
NOVD04Mar 14 202011:00 AM Novice LL (9)Clearview Canucks LLEddie Bush Arena
GTABX3Mar 14 202011:00 AM Atom LL2 (U11)Georgian Shores Lightning 1Thornbury
NOVA04Mar 14 202012:00 PM Novice BB (U9)Clearview CanucksCentral Park Arena
GTADCH1Mar 14 20201:00 PM Atom LL1 (U11)Honeywood Hurricanes 1North Dufferin CC
GTPBCON3Mar 14 20202:10 PM Peewee LL(U13)Clearview CanucksCentral Park Arena
GTBCCH1Mar 14 20205:30 PM Bantam LL1 (U15)Coldwater Wildcats 2Central Park Arena
GTADCH2Mar 15 202011:00 AM Atom LL1 (U11)Honeywood Hurricanes 1Eddie Bush Arena
PDConFls1Mar 15 20203:25 PM Peewee AE4 (U13)Elmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
GTBCCH3Mar 15 20203:30 PM Bantam LL1 (U15)Coldwater Wildcats 2Central Park Arena
BAChampF1Mar 15 20203:30 PM Bantam BB (U15)Penetang FlamesEddie Bush Arena
PBConsF3Mar 16 20207:00 PM Peewee BB (U13)Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GTPBCON4Mar 16 20208:00 PM Peewee LL(U13)Clearview CanucksStayner
AAChampF1Mar 17 20206:50 PM Atom BB (11)Penetang FlamesCentral Park Arena
BAChampF2Mar 17 20207:50 PM Bantam BB (U15)Penetang FlamesPenetang
PDConFls2Mar 17 20208:10 PM Peewee AE4 (U13)Elmvale AE CoyotesCentral Park Arena
PBConsF4Mar 18 20206:40 PM Peewee BB (U13)Essa EaglesCentral Park Arena
GTMACH2Mar 18 20208:15 PM Midget LL1 (U18)Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
GTPBCON5Mar 19 20206:50 PM Peewee LL(U13)Clearview CanucksEddie Bush Arena
BAChampF3Mar 19 20207:30 PM Bantam BB (U15)Penetang FlamesCentral Park Arena
AAChampF2Mar 19 20207:50 PM Atom BB (11)Penetang FlamesPenetang
GTBCCH4Mar 20 20207:30 PM Bantam LL1 (U15)Coldwater Wildcats 2Coldwater
GTMACH1Mar 20 20208:20 PM Midget LL1 (U18)Flesherton Golden HawksCentral Park Arena
GTADCH3Mar 21 20201:00 PM Atom LL1 (U11)Honeywood Hurricanes 1North Dufferin CC
BAChampF4Mar 21 20203:15 PM Bantam BB (U15)Penetang FlamesPenetang
GTADCH4Mar 22 202011:00 AM Atom LL1 (U11)Honeywood Hurricanes 1Eddie Bush Arena
BCChampF3Mar 22 20201:30 PM Bantam AE (U15)Orillia AE TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
PBConsF5Mar 22 20204:30 PM Peewee BB (U13)Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GTBACH2Mar 22 20206:00 PM Bantam LL2 (U15)Honeywood HurricanesCentral Park Arena
PDConFls3Mar 22 20207:10 PM Peewee AE4 (U13)Elmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
GTBACH3Mar 23 20207:00 PM Bantam LL2 (U15)Honeywood HurricanesNorth Dufferin CC
GTMACH3Mar 23 20207:30 PM Midget LL1 (U18)Flesherton Golden HawksCentral Park Arena
AAChampF3Mar 24 20206:50 PM Atom BB (11)Penetang FlamesCentral Park Arena
GTPBCON6Mar 24 20207:00 PM Peewee LL(U13)Clearview CanucksStayner
BCChampF4Mar 24 20208:00 PM Bantam AE (U15)Orillia AE TerriersCentral Park Arena
PBConsF6Mar 25 20206:40 PM Peewee BB (U13)Essa EaglesCentral Park Arena
GTADCH5Mar 25 20207:00 PM Atom LL1 (U11)Honeywood Hurricanes 1North Dufferin CC
BCChampF5Mar 25 20208:00 PM Bantam AE (U15)Orillia AE TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
GTBACH4Mar 25 20208:10 PM Bantam LL2 (U15)Honeywood HurricanesEddie Bush Arena
GTMACH4Mar 25 20208:15 PM Midget LL1 (U18)Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
AAChampF4Mar 26 20206:40 PM Atom BB (11)Penetang FlamesPenetang
PDConFls4Mar 26 20207:45 PM Peewee AE4 (U13)Elmvale AE CoyotesCentral Park Arena
GTBACH5Mar 26 20208:00 PM Bantam LL2 (U15)Honeywood HurricanesNorth Dufferin CC
GTABX1Mar 28 202012:00 PM Atom LL2 (U11)Georgian Shores Lightning 1Central Park Arena
GTBCCH5Mar 28 20205:30 PM Bantam LL1 (U15)Coldwater Wildcats 2Central Park Arena
GTADCH6Mar 29 202012:00 PM Atom LL1 (U11)Honeywood Hurricanes 1Eddie Bush Arena
GTABX4Mar 29 20201:10 PM Atom LL2 (U11)Oro ThunderOro
GTBACH6Mar 29 20203:30 PM Bantam LL2 (U15)Honeywood HurricanesCentral Park Arena
GTBCCH6Mar 29 20205:00 PM Bantam LL1 (U15)Coldwater Wildcats 2Coldwater
BCChampF6Mar 29 20206:00 PM Bantam AE (U15)Orillia AE TerriersCentral Park Arena
Printed from collingwoodhockey.com on Thursday, April 9, 2020 at 4:04 PM