Organization Calendar (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Novice BB (U9) - West Grey
Chips 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Chips 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8) & Novice LL (9)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL(U13)
12:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks
Atom AE4 (U11)
1:00 PM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
Eddie Bush Arena [O-A-AE4/5-B2]
Atom LL2 (U11)
2:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks 2
Creemore [AW018]
Atom AE3 (U11)
2:10 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
Eddie Bush Arena [O-A-AE3-A3]
Peewee AE4 (U13)
2:30 PM
@ Essa AE Eagles
Angus Rec [O-P-AE4/5-A3]
Peewee AE3 (U13)
3:30 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
Central Park Arena [O-P-AE3-A2]
Atom LL1 (U11)
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
practice
Atom BB (11)
4:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Midget LL3 (U18)
4:50 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [MW76]
Midget LL1 (U18)
4:55 PM-5:50 PM
practice
Bantam AE (U15)
5:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
Eddie Bush Arena [O-B-AE3/4/5-A2]
Bantam LL1 (U15)
6:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL2 (U15)
Bantam BB (U15)
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE4 (U11)
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE3 (U13)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
practice
Atom BB (11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
practice
Atom AE3 (U11) & Atom LL1 (U11)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
practice
Midget AE (U18)
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget BB (U18)
7:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Eddie Bush Arena [O-M-BB-A3]
Midget LL3 (U18)
7:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Midget LL1 (U18)
8:30 PM
@ Clearview Canucks 2
Stayner [MW22]
Midget AE (U18)
8:40 PM
@ Penetang Flames AE
Penetang [O-M-AE3/5-B1]
Atom BB (11)
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13) & Peewee AE4 (U13)
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
practice
Atom LL2 (U11) & Minor Novice (U8)
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
practice
Peewee AE3 (U13)
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
practice
Atom AE4 (U11)
7:00 PM
@ Shelburne AE Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [O-A-AE4/5-B1]
Bantam BB (U15)
8:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks
Stayner [GBBA01]
Bantam AE (U15)
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
practice
Midget BB (U18)
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE3 (U11)
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
6:40 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
Atom LL1 (U11)
7:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes 1
Midget LL1 (U18)
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
practice
Peewee AE4 (U13)
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE4 (U11)
4:40 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL(U13) & Bantam AE (U15)
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL (9) & Novice BB (U9)
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
practice
Midget LL2 (U18)
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
practice
Atom BB (11)
6:50 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Eddie Bush Arena [O-A-BB-A2]
Midget LL3 (U18)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
practice
Atom AE4 (U11)
7:00 PM
@ Shelburne AE Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [O-A-AE4/5-B3]
Peewee AE4 (U13)
7:00 PM
vs. Essa AE Eagles
Central Park Arena [O-P-AE4/5-A4]
Midget LL3 (U18)
8:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks 2
Stayner [MW20]
Bantam LL2 (U15)
8:10 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
Midget BB (U18)
9:15 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [GBMA06]
Midget AE (U18)
9:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames AE
Central Park Arena [O-M-AE3/5-B2]
Midget LL1 (U18)
9:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Minor Novice (U8)
9:00 AM
vs. Penetang Flames
Chips 2 (U7)
9:00 AM
@ Stayner
Novice LL (9)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
practice
Atom LL2 (U11)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE4 (U11)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
practice
Chips 1 (U7)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
practice
Peewee AE3 (U13)
1:00 PM
@ Penetang AE Flames
Penetang [O-P-AE3-A5]
Atom BB (11)
1:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Eddie Bush Arena [O-A-BB-A3]
Peewee AE4 (U13)
1:20 PM
@ Essa AE Eagles
Angus Rec [O-P-AE4/5-A5]
Atom LL1 (U11)
1:30 PM
@ Osprey Hawks 2
Osprey [AW116]
Novice BB (U9)
2:10 PM-3:20 PM
practice
Peewee LL(U13)
2:20 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
Bantam AE (U15)
3:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
Central Park Arena [O-B-AE3/4/5-A3]
Midget BB (U18)
3:30 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Bantam BB (U15)
3:40 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2 (U15)
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 (U15)
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Midget LL1 (U18) - Bradford
Chips 2 (U7)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE4 (U11)
10:00 AM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
Central Park Arena [O-A-AE4/5-B4]
Atom BB (11)
1:50 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Minor Novice (U8)
3:00 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats
Coldwater [MINN046]
Midget AE (U18)
3:00 PM
@ Penetang Flames AE
Penetang [O-M-AE3/5-B3]
Atom AE3 (U11)
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
practice
Peewee BB (U13)
4:30 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Peewee AE4 (U13)
4:40 PM
vs. Essa AE Eagles
Eddie Bush Arena [O-P-AE4/5-A6]
Bantam AE (U15)
4:40 PM
@ Huntsville Otters AE
CSC (Jack Bionda) [O-B-AE3/4/5-A4]
Midget LL2 (U18)
6:00 PM
vs. Midget LL3 (U18)
Atom BB (11)
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE4 (U11)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
practice
Peewee AE3 (U13)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
practice
Midget LL1 (U18)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
practice
Midget AE (U18)
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
TBA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
practice
TBA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
practice
Atom LL1 (U11)
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL2 (U11) & Minor Novice (U8)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
practice
Peewee BB (U13)
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
practice
Peewee AE3 (U13)
6:50 PM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
Midget BB (U18)
7:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Bantam AE (U15)
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
practice
TBA
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE3 (U11)
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
6:40 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Central Park Arena [O-P-BB-A4]
TBA
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
practice
Novice BB (U9) & Novice LL (9)
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE4 (U13)
4:40 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
TBA
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL(U13)
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
practice
Midget LL2 (U18) & Midget LL3 (U18)
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
practice
Atom BB (11)
6:50 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Eddie Bush Arena [O-A-BB-A5]
Midget BB (U18)
7:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Central Park Arena [O-M-BB-A5]
Bantam AE (U15)
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
7:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Atom AE4 (U11)
7:00 PM
@ Shelburne AE Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [O-A-AE4/5-B5]
Midget BB (U18)
7:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Atom LL2 (U11)
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Game
TBA
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 (U15)
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Game
Midget AE (U18)
9:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames AE
Eddie Bush Arena [O-M-AE3/5-B4]
TBA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
practice
TBA
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
practice
TBA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
practice
TBA
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL (9)
11:30 AM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
TBA
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice BB (U9)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
TBA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
practice
TBA
1:00 PM-2:05 PM
Game
TBA
2:10 PM-3:20 PM
practice
TBA
2:20 PM-3:30 PM
Game
Bantam AE (U15)
3:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
Eddie Bush Arena [O-B-AE3/4/5-A5]
Bantam LL1 (U15) & Bantam LL2 (U15)
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
Shared Practice
TBA
4:50 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TBA
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB (11)
6:50 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Midget LL1 (U18) - Bradford
Chips 1 (U7)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Chips 2 (U7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
TBA
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
TBA
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8)
12:00 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Wasaga [MINN133]
Atom AE4 (U11)
1:00 PM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
Eddie Bush Arena [O-A-AE4/5-B6]
Atom AE3 (U11)
2:10 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Bantam AE (U15)
2:40 PM
@ Huntsville Otters AE
CSC (Jack Bionda) [O-B-AE3/4/5-A6]
Peewee AE4 (U13)
3:30 PM
vs. Essa AE Eagles
Atom BB (11)
3:30 PM-4:55 PM
practice
Peewee BB (U13)
4:40 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Central Park Arena [O-P-BB-A6]
Bantam BB (U15)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL3 (U18)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Game
Bantam LL2 (U15)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Game
Midget AE (U18)
7:10 PM
@ Penetang Flames AE
Penetang [O-M-AE3/5-B5]
Peewee AE3 (U13)
4:10 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE4 (U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
practice
Midget LL1 (U18)
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
practice
Atom BB (11)
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget BB (U18)
7:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Midget AE (U18)
7:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Bantam BB (U15)
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13) & Atom LL2 (U11)
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
practice
Atom LL1 (U11) & Minor Novice (U8)
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
practice
Atom BB (11)
6:50 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
Bantam AE (U15)
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
practice
Midget BB (U18)
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB (11)
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Peewee BB (U13)
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
practice
Peewee AE3 (U13)
8:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [GBPC12]
TBA
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
practice
Peewee LL(U13)
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL (9) & Novice BB (U9)
4:40 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE4 (U13) & Bantam AE (U15)
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE3 (U11)
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
no flood
Midget LL2 (U18) & Midget LL3 (U18)
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
practice
Atom LL1 (U11)
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Game
Bantam BB (U15)
7:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Atom LL2 (U11)
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
practice
Peewee BB (U13)
8:00 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [GBPB04]
Bantam LL1 (U15)
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Game
Midget LL1 (U18)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Game
TBA
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
practice
TBA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
practice
TBA
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
TBA
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL (9)
12:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
Atom AE4 (U11)
1:00 PM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
TBA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
practice
TBA
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
practice
Peewee LL(U13)
2:20 PM-3:30 PM
Game
Bantam LL1 (U15) & Bantam LL2 (U15)
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
Shared Practice
TBA
3:40 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
TBA
4:50 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TBA
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from collingwoodhockey.com on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 8:28 AM