Schedule & Results, Bantam AE3, 2017-2018 (Collingwood Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Rules Of Operations
By Laws
Code Of Conduct
Contact Us
CMHA Coach Info
Multiple Suspension Procedure
Disciplinary
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Register Here
General Information
New to Collingwood
Novice and Under Programming
FAQ
Nutrafarms "Let's be a Team!"
Links and Forms
Coach Evaluations 2023 2024
PTS and NRP Request Form
Forms
Links
Team Merchandise
Sponsors
Need2Know
Need2Know
Tryouts
Development Skates
NRP's
Spring Tryouts
News Articles List
AGM
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
Bantam AE3
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Bantam AE3 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
61 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
61 games
All Opponents
61 games
Avaiator Hockey Maryland
1 game
Center Wellington Fusion
1 game
Creemore Valley Hawks
2 games
Dorchester Dragons
2 games
Douro Dukes
1 game
Dundalk Storm
4 games
Elmvale AE Coyotes
5 games
Elmvale Coyotes
1 game
Elmvale
1 game
Flesherton Golden Hawks
1 game
Guelph Gryphons
1 game
Guelph
1 game
Hespler Shamrocks
1 game
Hespler
1 game
Ingersoll Express
1 game
Innisfil AE Winterhawks
3 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars
1 game
Muskoka Rock
2 games
Orillia Orillia Terriers
1 game
Orillia AE Terriers
3 games
Orillia Terriers
1 game
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
2 games
Pelham Panthers AE
5 games
Pelham Panthers
1 game
Penetang AE Flames
7 games
Penetang Flames
1 game
Pickering Panthers
1 game
San Jose jr sharks
1 game
Shelburne Wolves
4 games
St. Mary's Rock
1 game
Strathroy jr Rockets
2 games
Strathroy jr. Rockets
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
61 games
All Venues
61 games
Home Venues
Ayr Community Center
1 game
Central Park Arena
12 games
Eddie Bush Arena
10 games
Gemini green
1 game
Gemini sportsplex (blue)
2 games
Mask Rama
1 game
Niagara Falls Gala Center Rink 2
2 games
North dumpheries community center
1 game
North dumpheries
1 game
Seymour Hannah
1 game
Vale Center 2
1 game
West Middlesex Memorial arena
1 game
Away Venues
Bayshore
1 game
Beaver Valley (Thornbury)
1 game
Beaver Valley Community Center (Thornbury)
1 game
Brian Orser
1 game
Coldwater (Coldwater)
1 game
Creemore
1 game
Dundalk
2 games
Elmvale
3 games
Gemini Sportsplex (green)
1 game
Innisfil Rec (Red)
2 games
Niagara Falls Gala Center Rink 4
1 game
North Dumfries Community Center
2 games
Pelham
3 games
Penetang
3 games
Port Carling
1 game
Rotary Place
1 game
Shelburne CDRC
2 games
×
×
Bantam AE3
Sep 2017
1 game
Oct 2017
1 tournament
12 games
Nov 2017
2 tournaments
10 games
Dec 2017
1 tournament
12 games
Jan 2018
1 tournament
10 games
Feb 2018
10 games
Mar 2018
6 games
March 2018
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 01
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Dundalk Storm
GBBB05
Dundalk
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 02
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Pelham Panthers AE
O-B-AE35-S2-1
Pelham
6-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 03
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Pelham Panthers AE
O-B-AE35-S2-2
Pelham
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 09
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Pelham Panthers AE
O-B-AE35-S2-3
Central Park Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 10
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Pelham Panthers AE
O-B-AE35-S2-4
Central Park Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 11
5:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Pelham Panthers AE
O-B-AE35-S2-5
Pelham
1-3
L