Record Details, U15 AE, 2021-2022 (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7340203572411532145813567
Playoff30213740315217052828
Overall1036123421127220532151334395
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks000000101004101004
Essa Eagles10102121010042020216
Orillia Terriers AE3210109202021152301220
Shelburne Wolves1010161010392020415
South Grey Spartans3120710311171262311422
South Muskoka Bears AE201135210164411299
Wasaga Beach Stars000000101029101029
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000101004101004
Central Park Arena103612342000000103612342
Dundalk000000100144100144
Flesherton000000211038211038
Gravenhurst000000210164210164
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000101026101026
Shelburne CDRC000000101039101039
Stayner000000101004101004
Wasaga000000101029101029
West Orillia (Blue)000000101005101005