Record Details, U18LL1, 2021-2022 (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season86114516751123161511226832
Playoff3111813302141961321232
Overall1172253291053227352112548064
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview LL 111001041100412200145
Clearview LL2110041101026211067
Coldwater Wildcats LL 1101006100111201117
Coldwater Wildcats LL 310101310101142020217
Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1000000110010110010
Grand Valley Twisters LL 1110052000000110052
Honeywood Hurricanes LL 121015421108742111311
Oro Thunder LL 1210165100122310287
Oro Thunder LL 2110043110031220074
Shelburne Wolves LL 111001811100532200234
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Park Arena9612472400000096124724
Coldwater00000020112152011215
Eddie Bush Arena211065000000211065
Meaford000000110010110010
North Dufferin CC000000211087211087
Oro000000210153210153
Shelburne CDRC000000110053110053
Stayner000000211067211067