Record Details, Midget BB (U18) (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season105142616104332322209474938
Playoff95312725954023241810715049
Overall191045534119973464638191189987
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks100133110051210184
Elmvale Coyotes000000201168201168
Flesherton Golden Hawks2011252110574121712
Huntsville Otters110052100111210163
Midland Centennials330013922006455001913
Oro Thunder110021110020220041
Parry Sound Shamrocks100100110040210140
Penetang Flames110031100122210153
Shelburne Wolves2020592110464130915
South Muskoka Bears32018431205863211312
Stirling Blues31116631206962311215
Wasaga Beach Stars110061000000110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BOCC000000110040110040
Bracebridge000000312058312058
Central Park Arena5320171300000053201713
Creemore000000110051110051
CSC (Don Lough)000000100111100111
Eddie Bush Arena147253628000000147253628
Elmvale000000201168201168
Flesherton000000211057211057
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000220064220064
Oro000000110020110020
Penetang000000100122100122
Shelburne CDRC000000211046211046
Stirling000000312069312069
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Collingwood Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from collingwoodhockey.com on Sunday, April 5, 2020 at 3:16 PM