Record Details, Bantam BB (U15), 2019-2020 (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11001033001734400183
Tournament430111442209985212013
Regular Season109013671081132112017126818
Playoff7520271153201411128404122
Overall2218227522221651723444347314756
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie White A 000000101035101035
Clearview Canucks110030220042330072
Dorchester Dragons110031000000110031
Dundalk Storm22001112200814400192
Elmvale 110010110031220041
Elmvale Coyotes33001123120756420187
Huntsville Otters31209721107652301613
Kincardine Kinucks000000110041110041
Markham Waxers110031000000110031
Midland Centennials110030110063220093
Newmarket Redman000000110020110020
North Shore TC000000101003101003
Oro 000000110071110071
Oro Thunder110050100111210161
Parry Sound Shamrocks33001132200845500197
Pelham 100111000000100111
Penetang 000000110071110071
Penetang Flames210173110020320193
South Muskoka Bears110032110030220062
Thorold Blackhawks 110041000000110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaver Valley Community Centre Thornbury000000110020110020
BOCC000000220084220084
Bracebridge000000110030110030
Centennial 110041000000110041
Central Park Arena16141159131010031714215916
CSC (Don Lough)000000211076211076
Dundalk000000220081220081
Eddie Bush Arena43101171100415410158
Elmvale000000312075312075
Elmvale Arena 000000110031110031
Mmha100111000000100111
MMHA 000000101035101035
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000110063110063
Oro000000100111100111
Oro Community Arena000000110071110071
Penetang000000110020110020
Penetanguishene Memorial Community Center000000110071110071
Stayner000000220042220042