Record Details, Atom LL2 - McDonald's, 2018-2019 (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season105324444102623753207948197
Playoff5320232154012817107215138
Overall1585267651566365703014115132135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL1 - McDonald's11007511001002200175
Creemore Valley Hawks110062101017211079
Dundalk Storm000000101036101036
Essa Eagles 120116911006531111214
Essa Eagles 222009621018443011710
Flesherton Golden Hawks101028000000101028
Georgian Shores Lightning1001771010242011911
Grand Valley Twisters110031100133210164
Honeywood Hurricanes 12200126220011544002311
Honeywood Hurricanes 200000010106151010615
Midland Centennials 121108811007632101514
Osprey Hawks1010491010052020414
Shelburne Wolves1010341010462020710
Wasaga Beach Stars 2000000100144100144
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec00000032011493201149
Central Park Arena1365257611100100147526761
Creemore000000101017101017
Dundalk000000101036101036
Eddie Bush Arena22001040000002200104
Grand Valley000000100133100133
Meaford000000101024101024
North Dufferin CC0000003210172032101720
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000110076110076
Osprey000000101005101005
Shelburne CDRC000000101046101046
Wasaga000000100144100144
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Collingwood Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from collingwoodhockey.com on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 12:23 PM