Record Details, Novice BB, 2017-2018 (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001521100503300202
Tournament1055037411081142152013617956
Regular Season10100076910901721320190114822
Playoff109016419101000691620190113335
Overall3226511927131281218844635463380115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45's11001300000001100130
Centre Wellington000000110041110041
Elmvale Coyotes55003911320124887016319
Erin Hillsburgh000000110054110054
Fort Erie000000110090110090
Huntsville Otters220013133001345500265
Innisfil 22001120000002200112
Kincardine 000000101014101014
Lambeth101017000000101017
Lincoln000000110021110021
Lincoln 000000100133100133
Lorne Park Clarkson Wild Red000000110050110050
Midland Centennials110051110041220092
Newcastle Stars11005022001423300192
Orillia Terriers000000110051110051
Oro 11001020000001100102
Oro Thunder11003222001033300135
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2101852200834301168
Parry Sound Shamrocks110016011001612200321
Pelham110041000000110041
Penetang Flames4400347330025577005912
Petrolia000000110030110030
Shelburne 1100501100502200100
Shelburne Wolves1100701100802200150
South Huron10101120000001010112
South Huron 10100100000001010010
South Muskoka Bears11008111001522200233
Stratford101036000000101036
Tillsonburg000000110051110051
Tillsonburg Tornados101003000000101003
Twin Centre110040000000110040
Wasaga Beach Stars110020110040220060
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore000000220083220083
Baysville000000110051110051
BOCC00000011001611100161
Central Park Arena1292167262200751411217431
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000220083220083
Doherty Arena110040110030220070
Earnscliffe recreation centre 1000000110050110050
Earnscliffe recreation centre 211001300000001100130
Eddie Bush Arena12120092171001331312019520
Elmvale00000032012483201248
Gale Centre Rink 1101003000000101003
Gatorade Garden - Jack Gatecliffe10101121100512110613
Gatorade Garden - Rex Stimers Arena10100100000001010010
Gatorade Garden Rex Stimer000000110051110051
Gravenhurst00000011001521100152
Newcastle00000022001422200142
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000110041110041
Oro00000022001032200103
Penetang00000033002553300255
Powerade Centre Royal Bank000000110041110041
Powerade Centre Spectator Rink110041000000110041
Powerade Centre Tire World110071000000110071
Ridley College000000110090110090
Shelburne CDRC000000110080110080
Shelburne Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex000000110050110050
Wasaga000000110040110040
Whyte Arena110041101014211055
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Collingwood Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from collingwoodhockey.com on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 1:45 PM