Record Details, Atom AE3, 2015-2016 (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110052110040220092
Regular Season1010007991091048620191012715
Playoff1110014971071240132117138920
Overall22210113318211722921943382322537
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Creemore Valley Hawks2200912101314301122
Dundalk Storm110022011001002200320
Essa Eagles22009532019654011811
Flesherton Golden Hawks110021110061220082
Georgian Shores Lightning22001211100703300191
Grand Valley Twisters11007122001303300201
Huntsville Otters AE1100901100402200130
Kincardine Kinucks AE11006022001223300182
Lincoln Blades AE2200811100413300122
Napanee Stars22001212110534310174
Oro 110052110040220092
Oro AE Thunder2200711100703300141
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor11001211100422200163
Shelburne Wolves100122000000100122
South Muskoka Bears AE110071101002211073
Wasaga Beach Stars110040110041220081
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000320196320196
Bracebridge000000101002101002
Central Park Arena1615011031300000016150110313
Creemore000000210131210131
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000110040110040
Davidson Centre 00000022001222200122
Dundalk00000011001001100100
Eddie Bush Arena66003050000006600305
Fleming000000110041110041
Flesherton000000110061110061
Grand Valley00000022001302200130
JMRRC (1 - West)000000110042110042
Meaford000000110070110070
Oro000000110070110070
Oro Community Arena000000110040110040
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000211053211053
Wasaga000000110041110041