Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2014-2015 (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32101970000003210197
Tournament210184101012311196
Regular Season1082043211091052172017309538
Playoff85212419761052151511317634
Overall23165294511815301053441318219985
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elmvale Coyotes1100701100732200143
Georgian Shores Lightning11006311001122200175
Huntsville Otters4130122232107773401929
Innisfil Winterhawks100144000000100144
Midland Centennials5500122321012987102411
Oro Thunder220013422002224400356
Owen Sound jr Attack110040000000110040
Penetang Flames201168220020342112611
Richmond Hill Stars000000101012101012
Shelburne 110041000000110041
Shelburne Wolves110020110073220093
South Muskoka Bears1100841100512200135
Stayner Cyclones101003220081321084
Wasaga Beach Stars11001200000001100120
Wasaga Beach Stars110040110051220091
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bracebridge000000110051110051
Central Park Arena16123172300000001612317230
CSC (Don Lough)000000321077321077
Eddie Bush Arena5320141700000053201417
Elmvale000000110073110073
Midland210184101012311196
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000032101293210129
Oro00000022002222200222
Penetang00000022002032200203
Shelburne CDRC000000110073110073
Stayner000000220081220081
Thornbury00000011001121100112
Wasaga000000110051110051
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Collingwood Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from collingwoodhockey.com on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 6:42 PM