Record Details, Novice AE, 2014-2015 (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211046000000211046
Regular Season11010167510091138521019219160
Playoff5050928715120431211012971
Overall181161191091711423312835230352237
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cold Water 110032000000110032
Coldwater Wildcats30304184040132970701747
Creemore Valley Hawks202011240405326060644
Dundalk Storm10101710100192020126
Georgian Shores 101018000000101018
Georgian Shores Lightning10101101010092020119
Honeywood Hurricanes20200101010053030015
Orillia Orillia Terriers101014000000101014
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE201112311111851221210
Penetang Flames1010281001222011410
Shelburne Wolves20203131010053030318
Wasaga Beach Stars101011510102192020334
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore000000210184210184
Central Park Arena13112011830000001311201183
Coldwater0000004040132940401329
Creemore00000040405324040532
Dundalk00000010100191010019
Eddie Bush Arena50418260000005041826
JMRRC (2 - East)000000101034101034
North Dufferin CC000000101005101005
Penetang000000100122100122
Shelburne CDRC000000101005101005
Thornbury000000101009101009
Wasaga00000010102191010219