Record Details (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1063141231182144302114528553
Tournament60391742471213522112123869561286370207
Regular Season1678862177205411657672176466473321641343413661188
Playoff11070319398292109584293653572191287318763649
Overall34720311331140697732016412729117811206673672406025842097
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA36241021508725176293646141164243151
Atom AE4 - TELUS18116158461868448653617145106111
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford281411310271271510293755529215195146
Atom LL1 - McDonald's13111125106132922410226320349208
Atom LL2 - McDonald's1475260601456355702812115115130
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI1896360402111915549392015411589
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood2115427736218946562422313614298
Bantam LL11364343261274145252513848851
Bantam LL21576262581248040582711142102116
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood207112606519610367883913215127153
Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking12930673112651584724158112578
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels105412525104512940209925465
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood1163229221264233312312746253
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood2111911048525121211051314623212209216
PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services191720129491714301054836315023497
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services135715658124804461259151100119
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.33267016461302361134556349131298116
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM322345135512014518549523796220100
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 11 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Creemore Valley Hawks107305639962137331913519372
Dundalk Storm6510501354104415119209428
Elmvale Coyotes87105022963035231713408545
Essa AE Eagles6330172061411331124713051
Essa Eagles8521292074301714159514634
Flesherton Golden Hawks174121517013490416430821192134
Georgian Shores Lightning1043337301174039302111737660
Grand Valley Twisters6321351774123621137337138
Huntsville Otters7331272563303119136615844
Midland Centennials1815216829181242685136276313680
Oro Thunder87104817851231191612227936
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack7511291164111914139224825
Owen Sound Jr. Attack926127321137139432051326675
Penetang Flames1879252591531113485331020386144
Shelburne Wolves7331262594503440167816065
Shelburne Wolves 15311161373402520126514133
Shelburne Wolves 25320271465103222118305936
South Muskoka Bears1144332391137136432271146882
Stayner Cyclones1173147321164140372213728769
Wasaga Beach Stars65102612953131401510415752
Results By Venue
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000188824763188824763
Bayshore0000007250223372502233
Bracebridge000000102713140102713140
Central Park Arena169975715704526632121141751005916725540
Creemore0000009621373396213733
Eddie Bush Arena14081461354037362311620146834914556393
Elmvale000000116504237116504237
Flesherton000000134904164134904164
Grand Valley0000007412362174123621
JMRRC (2 - East)0000008422292384222923
Meaford0000006420242064202420
North Dufferin CC000000104604265104604265
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)0000002416531047424165310474
Oro000000199646667199646667
Penetang00000019315139991931513999
Shelburne CDRC0000002513102998925131029989
Stayner000000158525050158525050
Thornbury1010135320151063301613
Wasaga000000135623857135623857
Printed from collingwoodhockey.com on Saturday, March 23, 2019 at 1:42 PM