Record Details (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32102710421117874214418
Tournament201262614115573344135171359582
Regular Season1165041254073981145338234073222301037948814720
Overall1396448274954491336046274583712721249454953820
Results By Team
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE37340344684313819157717265
Atom AE45032213372232229122554362
Atom BB54012586420216118214614
Atom LL16150204351132522112634565
Atom LL25410432962312529116416858
Bantam AE1456335341373335232712967057
Bantam BB121002371013102150192520238729
Bantam LL132012366330332795315633
Bantam LL25500337650141141110017421
Midget AE10253193172411519174943450
Midget BB7403211052211312126243422
Midget LL13300218431028476104912
Midget LL2521218154310191295223727
Midget LL350411129303042080711549
Novice BB400400400400800800
Novice LL 300300400400700700
Peewee AE39630372953112012149415741
Peewee AE46150831716010391321101870
Peewee BB2012718659126514240321812212899
Peewee LL504132172411725122822046
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks6231212743101710105413837
Clearview Canucks 1422025175320241795404934
Clearview Canucks 26240212521108383502928
Dundalk Storm512221294310211694324245
Elmvale AE Coyotes53202113330016186203714
Elmvale Coyotes5410221331116485212817
Essa AE Eagles101012421117952211811
Essa Eagles4211142211007253112124
Flesherton Golden Hawks412111184130132382512441
Georgian Shores Lightning31206206123142592432045
Grand Valley Twisters2101855401321475024019
Midland Centennials4202914211101184131912
Oro AE Thunder2200115320112754012312
Oro Thunder4301175521217995133414
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack42208124310131485302126
Penetang AE Flames3201105321010864112013
Penetang Flames31117102011015122711
Shelburne AE Wolves40317153111101071421725
Shelburne Wolves102624556935137391951138295
Wasaga Beach Stars9531352865103281510416736
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec0000005311241153112411
Bracebridge000000312058312058
Central Park Arena8040231731323010100381402417313233
Creemore0000004310201143102011
CSC (Don Lough)00000042111254211125
Dundalk0000004310211643102116
Eddie Bush Arena43152081311842101634516209137187
Elmvale00000074122257412225
Flesherton0000004130132341301323
Grand Valley0000005401321454013214
North Dufferin CC0000005032112050321120
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000051229135122913
Oro000000114253122114253122
Oro Community Arena440024622001036600349
Penetang0000007322131073221310
Shelburne CDRC000000167728063167728063
Stayner0000007430291974302919
Thornbury0000009135213491352134
Thornbury Arena321010731115563211512
Wasaga0000008530362385303623
Printed from collingwoodhockey.com on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 12:21 PM