Record Details (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32102710421117874214418
Tournament751131144130610116413724
Regular Season28111431221311476139334218204161164
Overall3818164180155221010262516028266242206
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE34220261910103752302926
Atom AE420208120000002020812
Atom BB1100921100202200112
Atom LL12110101210017731111719
Atom LL21100171100000011001711
Bantam AE411219175131101392432930
Bantam BB550016444002039900367
Bantam LL211001210000001100121
Midget AE1010134130695140712
Midget BB000000211054211054
Midget LL2100133000000100133
Midget LL320118100000002011810
Peewee AE321108100000002110810
Peewee AE430304230000003030423
Peewee BB85303921422098127504829
Peewee LL101007000000101007
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia22001730000002200173
Clearview Canucks20205140000002020514
Elmvale AE Coyotes2110111000000021101110
Elmvale Coyotes211055000000211055
Huntsville Otters AE000000211062211062
Midland Centennials110030110020220050
Oro 1100521100712200123
Parry Sound Shamrocks000000220071220071
Penetang 00000021011042101104
Shelburne AE Wolves202048110031312079
Shelburne Wolves513131353021121781524352
South Muskoka Bears110032211044321076
Wasaga Beach Stars22001910000002200191
Wasaga Beach Stars22001551100303300185
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blue-Pyramid Recreation Centre 000000101013101013
BOCC000000220071220071
Bracebridge000000312058312058
Caledonia Almas Center000000101012101012
Central Park Arena20992102800000002099210280
CSC (Don Lough)000000211062211062
Eddie Bush Arena125615062000000125615062
Hanover000000101003101003
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)000000110020110020
Oro Community Arena440024622001036600349
Penetanguishene Memorial Community Center00000021011042101104
Rock-Pyramid Recreation Centre100133000000100133
Shelburne CDRC0000004121151841211518
Thornbury Arena101014101013202027
Wasaga000000110030110030
West Orillia (Blue)000000101014101014
Printed from collingwoodhockey.com on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 1:26 AM