Record Details, Peewee LL(U13), 2019-2020 (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1017213381054130292061134367
Playoff52301111412171393511824
Overall15310224491466237422991646191
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks31118921016452121413
Coldwater Wildcats 2101001000000101001
Dundalk Storm11003022001123300142
Essa Eagles101024000000101024
Flesherton Golden Hawks1010041010172020111
Georgian Shores Lightning101012110021211033
Grand Valley Twisters100122110052210174
Honeywood Hurricanes 11010071001332011310
Honeywood Hurricanes 22110522110574220109
Osprey Hawks1010381010142020412
Shelburne Wolves1010061010242020210
Wasaga Beach Stars 21010042020183030112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Park Arena7250122000000072501220
Creemore000000110042110042
Dundalk00000022001122200112
Eddie Bush Arena8152122900000081521229
Flesherton000000101017101017
Grand Valley000000110052110052
North Dufferin CC00000031118103111810
Osprey000000101014101014
Shelburne CDRC000000101024101024
Stayner000000100122100122
Thornbury000000110021110021
Wasaga000000202018202018