Record Details, Atom BB (11) (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1090157141082040112017219725
Playoff99005110741226151613127725
Overall19180110824171232662636303317450
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks1100301100702200100
Elmvale Coyotes33001833201956501278
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils22001201100213300141
Lindsay Muskies2200842110654310149
Midland Centennials440022333001707700393
Oro Thunder210110521107742111712
Penetang Flames330019531118764112712
Shelburne Wolves1100721100512200123
Wasaga Beach Stars1100921100502200142
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Park Arena9801511500000098015115
Creemore000000110070110070
Eddie Bush Arena101000579000000101000579
Elmvale000000320195320195
Erin000000110021110021
Lindsay Rec (1)000000211065211065
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000022001502200150
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)000000110020110020
Oro000000211077211077
Penetang000000311187311187
Shelburne CDRC000000110051110051
Wasaga000000110050110050
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Collingwood Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from collingwoodhockey.com on Tuesday, August 11, 2020 at 5:50 AM