Record Details, Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood, 2018-2019 (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211097211091142201818
Tournament7511322152301325127414546
Regular Season10640634010541575020118112090
Playoff6330202484402645147704669
Overall2515911249225121211051315027212229223
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche110064000000110064
Brighton Braves110072000000110072
Dundalk Storm110052000000110052
Elmvale Coyotes1100901100812200171
Essa Eagles110040000000110040
Flesherton Golden Hawks1100731100652200138
Fort Erie Meteors110065000000110065
Georgina Blaze100122000000100122
Huntsville Otters1100831100832200166
Lambeth Lancers101048000000101048
Lincoln Blades000000101017101017
Midland Centennials3210974301181475112721
Oro Thunder22001111100533300164
Owen Sound Jr. Attack211016153210241553204030
Parry Sound Shamrocks11007111001012200172
Penetang 10101610101102020216
Penetang Flames404082560604481001001273
Sarnia Sting000000101007101007
South Muskoka Bears101067211091031201517
Wasaga Beach Stars1100811100812200162
Woolwich Wildcats000000101036101036
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore000000101056101056
BOCC00000011001011100101
Bracebridge000000101047101047
Central Park Arena8440413310100794504140
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000110083110083
Eddie Bush Arena127506150101017137606257
Elmvale000000110081110081
Elmvale Arena 22001370000002200137
Flesherton000000110065110065
JMRRC (1 - West)000000110083110083
JMRRC (2 - East)00000011001161100116
Midland (Midland) North Simcoe Sports & Rec complex100122000000100122
Midland (Midland) North Simcoe Sports & Rec Complex0000003210121132101211
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)0000003201141232011412
Oro000000110053110053
Penetang00000060604486060448
Penetanguishene Memorial Community Center00000010101101010110
Wasaga Beach2200701100813300151
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Collingwood Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from collingwoodhockey.com on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 6:04 PM