Record Details, Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211097211091142201818
Tournament311112145230132583412539
Regular Season10640634010541575020118112090
Overall1586184611788179863216142163147
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche110064000000110064
Elmvale Coyotes1100901100812200171
Georgina Blaze100122000000100122
Huntsville Otters1100831100832200166
Lambeth Lancers101048000000101048
Lincoln Blades000000101017101017
Midland Centennials1100532101863201139
Oro Thunder1100811100532200134
Owen Sound Jr. Attack211016152110161242203227
Parry Sound Shamrocks11007111001012200172
Penetang 10101610101102020216
Penetang Flames202041020202194040629
Sarnia Sting000000101007101007
South Muskoka Bears101067211091031201517
Wasaga Beach Stars1100811100812200162
Woolwich Wildcats000000101036101036
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore000000101056101056
BOCC00000011001011100101
Bracebridge000000101047101047
Central Park Arena6330332510100773403332
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000110083110083
Eddie Bush Arena8530493410101795405041
Elmvale000000110081110081
JMRRC (2 - East)00000011001161100116
Midland (Midland) North Simcoe Sports & Rec complex100122000000100122
Midland (Midland) North Simcoe Sports & Rec Complex0000003210121132101211
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000100144100144
Oro000000110053110053
Penetang00000020202192020219
Penetanguishene Memorial Community Center00000010101101010110
Wasaga Beach000000110081110081
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Collingwood Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from collingwoodhockey.com on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 6:59 AM