Record Details, PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament65103114330021498105218
Regular Season10811803010910712720172115157
Playoff5500271053201920108204630
Overall2118211385418153011151393351249105
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts 220084000000220084
Coldwater Wildcats 1110042000000110042
Collingwood LL2000000110071110071
Creemore Valley Hawks11001031100922200195
Dundalk Storm110012211001112200233
Durham 101045000000101045
Flesherton Golden Hawks22001512200924400243
Georgian Shores Lightning1100711100722200143
Grand Valley Twisters1100155110012522002710
Hespeler shamrocks 2110060000000110060
Honeywood Hurricanes1010382110121031201518
Innisfil110050000000110050
Innisfil 110085000000110085
Midland Centennials 1110063000000110063
Midland Centennials 211005420203143120818
Oakville Llamas000000110090110090
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services2101951100633201158
Shelburne Wolves1100921100522200144
Stayner Cyclones2200124330016655002810
Whitby #1000000110053110053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cam Ice110060000000110060
Central Park Arena1614111114111007117151111842
Central Park Arena (Collingwood)22001280000002200128
Creemore000000110092110092
Dundalk00000011001111100111
Eddie Bush Arena1100501100632200113
Flesherton000000220092220092
Grand Valley00000011001251100125
Hespeler 101045000000101045
Hespeler 1000000110090110090
Hespeler 2000000110053110053
North Dufferin CC0000002110121021101210
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000101036101036
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)000000101008101008
Shelburne CDRC000000110052110052
Stayner00000033001663300166
Thornbury000000110072110072
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Collingwood Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from collingwoodhockey.com on Saturday, March 23, 2019 at 1:46 PM