Organization Calendar (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood - Wasaga Beach
Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking - Wasaga Tournament
Chips 2 - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice HL1 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM
vs. Novice HL2 - Tim Hortons
Novice HL3 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM
vs. Novice HL4 - Tim Hortons
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
1:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [NA-GB25]
Atom AE4 - TELUS
1:15 PM
@ Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Bayshore [AC-GB50]
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 - McDonald's & Atom LL2 - McDonald's
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
4:00 PM
@ Grand Valley Twisters
Grand Valley [PW053]
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2 - McDonald's
7:10 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes 1
PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
8:15 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2 - McDonald's
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE4 - TELUS
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
6:50 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 - McDonald's
8:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes 2
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
7:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Meaford [BW059]
Atom AE4 - TELUS
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:35 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 2
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
7:45 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [BA-GB13]
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
9:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves 1
Chips 1 - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Chips 2 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
10:10 AM
@ Midland AE Centennials
Novice HL1 - Tim Hortons & Novice HL2 - Tim Hortons
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice HL3 - Tim Hortons & Novice HL4 - Tim Hortons
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2 - McDonald's
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
12:30 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
12:55 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [NA-GB43]
Bantam LL1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE4 - TELUS
1:50 PM
@ Oro AE Thunder
Oro [AC-GB37]
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
2:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Atom LL1 - McDonald's
2:25 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
3:45 PM
vs. PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
4:50 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
5:50 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [PA-GB21]
Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
7:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [MA-GB36]
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
8:00 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [MT154]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd. - Silver Stick
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA - Silver Stick
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford - Lift Lock
PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services - Silver Stick
Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking - Silver Stick
Chips 2 - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice HL1 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM
vs. Novice HL2 - Tim Hortons
Novice HL3 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM
vs. Novice HL4 - Tim Hortons
Atom LL1 - McDonald's
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
12:40 PM
@ Midland Centennials
PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
2:20 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
4:30 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE4 - TELUS
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
6:10 PM
vs. Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
7:00 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [PA-GB28]
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking
7:10 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 2
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
7:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:10 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2 - McDonald's
7:10 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Bantam LL1
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
8:50 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [MT058]
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
7:15 AM
@ North Park Bridgeport
Gale Centre #2
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
8:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Hawks Major
Seymour Hannah [15]
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
11:55 AM
@ Hyland Hills Jaguars Westminster
Gale Centre #2
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
1:00 PM
@ Denver University Pioneers
Seymour Hannah [64]
Atom LL1 - McDonald's
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2 - McDonald's
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE4 - TELUS
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
7:15 AM
@ Fresno Jr Monsters
Seymour Hannah [100]
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
9:20 AM
vs. Mount Brydges
Gale Centre #1
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
11:45 AM
@ London Bandits Major
Seymour Hannah [148]
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
3:25 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Gale Centre #2
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
4:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2 - McDonald's
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [AW028]
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
8:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
8:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Central Park Arena [O-B-BB-A1]
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
9:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves 2
Goalie Clinic Novice Atom
7:30 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Goalie Clinic Peewee Bantam Midget
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Chips 1 - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
9:35 AM
vs. California Wave - San Jose California
Seymour-Hanna Arena
Chips 2 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
10:30 AM
@ Parry Sound
Kinsmen
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
10:45 AM
vs. Philadelphia Aston
Seymour Hannah [235]
Novice HL1 - Tim Hortons & Novice HL2 - Tim Hortons
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice HL3 - Tim Hortons & Novice HL4 - Tim Hortons
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
1:00 PM
vs. Orillia Orillia Terriers
Atom AE4 - TELUS
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 - McDonald's
2:10 PM
vs. Atom LL2 - McDonald's
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
2:25 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
3:20 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
3:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
Northwest
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
3:50 PM
@ Oro Thunder 2
Oro [MT099]
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
3:50 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
4:40 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
4:55 PM
@ Penetang AE Flames
Penetang [O-B-AE3-5-A1]
Bantam LL2
5:40 PM
vs. Bantam LL1
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd. - Silver Stick
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA - Silver Stick
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford - Lift Lock
PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services - Silver Stick
Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking - Silver Stick
Goalie Clinic Novice Atom
7:30 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
8:00 AM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Kinsmen
Goalie Clinic Peewee Bantam Midget
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Chips 2 - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice HL1 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM
vs. Novice HL2 - Tim Hortons
Novice HL3 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM
vs. Novice HL4 - Tim Hortons
Atom LL1 - McDonald's & Atom LL2 - McDonald's
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
12:15 PM
vs. Listowell
Kinsmen
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Atom AE4 - TELUS
2:20 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
4:30 PM
@ Midland Centennials
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
4:40 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
6:00 PM
vs. Angus/ON Essa Eagles
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
6:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
7:15 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Eddie Bush Arena [O-P-BB-A1]
Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking
7:40 PM
vs. Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE4 - TELUS
7:00 PM
@ Shelburne AE Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [O-A-AE4/5-RR5]
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
7:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:10 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 2
Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
8:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [PW090]
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
8:40 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 - McDonald's
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2 - McDonald's
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE4 - TELUS
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
6:50 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Eddie Bush Arena [O-A-BB-A2]
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
6:50 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
7:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 - McDonald's
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [AW029]
Bantam LL1
7:35 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
9:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
9:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Eddie Bush Arena [O-M-BB-A2]
Chips 1 - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Chips 2 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice HL1 - Tim Hortons & Novice HL2 - Tim Hortons
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
11:00 AM
@ Barrie Colts
Atom LL1 - McDonald's
11:30 AM
@ Grand Valley Twisters
Grand Valley [AW089]
Novice HL3 - Tim Hortons
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
1:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Eddie Bush Arena [O-B-BB-A3]
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
2:25 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
3:50 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Eddie Bush Arena [O-N-B/BB-B2]
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
6:00 PM
@ Elmvale
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from collingwoodhockey.com on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 9:39 PM