Organization Calendar (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Chips 2 - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL1 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM
vs. Novice HL2 - Tim Hortons
2018-2019
Novice HL3 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM
vs. Novice HL4 - Tim Hortons
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
1:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [NA-GB25]
2018-2019
Atom AE4 - TELUS
1:15 PM
@ Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Bayshore [AC-GB50]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - McDonald's & Atom LL2 - McDonald's
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
4:00 PM
@ Grand Valley Twisters
Grand Valley [PW053]
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2 - McDonald's
7:10 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes 1
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
8:15 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
2018-2019
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2 - McDonald's
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE4 - TELUS
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
6:50 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
2018-2019
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - McDonald's
8:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes 2
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
7:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Meaford [BW059]
2018-2019
Atom AE4 - TELUS
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
7:35 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 2
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
7:45 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [BA-GB13]
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
9:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves 1
2018-2019
Chips 1 - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Chips 2 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
10:10 AM
@ Midland AE Centennials
2018-2019
Novice HL1 - Tim Hortons & Novice HL2 - Tim Hortons
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL3 - Tim Hortons & Novice HL4 - Tim Hortons
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2 - McDonald's
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
12:30 PM
@ Midland Centennials
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
12:55 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [NA-GB43]
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE4 - TELUS
1:50 PM
@ Oro AE Thunder
Oro [AC-GB37]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
2:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - McDonald's
2:25 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
3:45 PM
vs. PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
4:50 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
5:50 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [PA-GB21]
2018-2019
Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
7:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [MA-GB36]
2018-2019
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
8:00 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [MT154]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Chips 2 - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL1 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM
vs. Novice HL2 - Tim Hortons
2018-2019
Novice HL3 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM
vs. Novice HL4 - Tim Hortons
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - McDonald's
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
12:40 PM
@ Midland Centennials
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
2:20 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
4:30 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE4 - TELUS
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
6:10 PM
vs. Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking
2018-2019
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
7:00 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [PA-GB28]
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking
7:10 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 2
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
7:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
2018-2019
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
8:10 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
2018-2019
Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2 - McDonald's
7:10 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
8:50 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [MT058]
2018-2019
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
7:15 AM
@ North Park Bridgeport
Gale Centre #2
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
8:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Hawks Major
Seymour Hannah [15]
2018-2019
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
11:55 AM
@ Hyland Hills Jaguars Westminster
Gale Centre #2
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
1:00 PM
@ Denver University Pioneers
Seymour Hannah [64]
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - McDonald's
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2 - McDonald's
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE4 - TELUS
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
7:15 AM
@ Fresno Jr Monsters
Seymour Hannah [100]
2018-2019
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
9:20 AM
vs. Mount Brydges
Gale Centre #1
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
11:45 AM
@ London Bandits Major
Seymour Hannah [148]
2018-2019
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
3:25 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Gale Centre #2
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
4:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2 - McDonald's
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [AW028]
2018-2019
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
8:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
8:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Central Park Arena [O-B-BB-A1]
2018-2019
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
9:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves 2
2018-2019
Goalie Clinic Novice Atom
7:30 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Goalie Clinic Peewee Bantam Midget
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Chips 1 - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
9:35 AM
vs. California Wave - San Jose California
Seymour-Hanna Arena
2018-2019
Chips 2 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
10:30 AM
@ Parry Sound
Kinsmen
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
10:45 AM
vs. Philadelphia Aston
Seymour Hannah [235]
2018-2019
Novice HL1 - Tim Hortons & Novice HL2 - Tim Hortons
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL3 - Tim Hortons & Novice HL4 - Tim Hortons
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
1:00 PM
vs. Orillia Orillia Terriers
2018-2019
Atom AE4 - TELUS
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - McDonald's
2:10 PM
vs. Atom LL2 - McDonald's
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
2:25 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
3:20 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
3:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
Northwest
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
3:50 PM
@ Oro Thunder 2
Oro [MT099]
2018-2019
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
3:50 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
4:40 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
4:55 PM
@ Penetang AE Flames
Penetang [O-B-AE3-5-A1]
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
5:40 PM
vs. Bantam LL1
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
Goalie Clinic Novice Atom
7:30 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
8:00 AM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Kinsmen
2018-2019
Goalie Clinic Peewee Bantam Midget
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Chips 2 - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL1 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM
vs. Novice HL2 - Tim Hortons
2018-2019
Novice HL3 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM
vs. Novice HL4 - Tim Hortons
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - McDonald's & Atom LL2 - McDonald's
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
12:15 PM
vs. Listowell
Kinsmen
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE4 - TELUS
2:20 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
4:30 PM
@ Midland Centennials
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
4:40 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
6:00 PM
vs. Angus/ON Essa Eagles
2018-2019
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
6:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
7:15 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Eddie Bush Arena [O-P-BB-A1]
2018-2019
Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking
7:40 PM
vs. Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE4 - TELUS
7:00 PM
@ Shelburne AE Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [O-A-AE4/5-RR5]
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
7:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
8:10 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 2
2018-2019
Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
8:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [PW090]
2018-2019
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
8:40 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - McDonald's
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2 - McDonald's
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE4 - TELUS
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
6:50 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Eddie Bush Arena [O-A-BB-A2]
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
6:50 PM
@ Midland Centennials
2018-2019
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
7:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - McDonald's
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [AW029]
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
7:35 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
2018-2019
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
9:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
2018-2019
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
9:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Eddie Bush Arena [O-M-BB-A2]
2018-2019
Chips 1 - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Chips 2 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL1 - Tim Hortons & Novice HL2 - Tim Hortons
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
11:00 AM
@ Barrie Colts
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - McDonald's
11:30 AM
@ Grand Valley Twisters
Grand Valley [AW089]
2018-2019
Novice HL3 - Tim Hortons
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
1:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Eddie Bush Arena [O-B-BB-A3]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
2:25 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
3:50 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Eddie Bush Arena [O-N-B/BB-B2]
2018-2019
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
6:00 PM
@ Elmvale
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Collingwood Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from collingwoodhockey.com on Tuesday, June 18, 2019 at 8:07 PM