Organization Calendar (Collingwood Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
Goalie Clinic Novice Atom
7:30 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
8:00 AM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Kinsmen
2018-2019
Goalie Clinic Peewee Bantam Midget
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Chips 2 - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL1 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM
vs. Novice HL2 - Tim Hortons
2018-2019
Novice HL3 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM
vs. Novice HL4 - Tim Hortons
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - McDonald's & Atom LL2 - McDonald's
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
12:15 PM
vs. Listowell
Kinsmen
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE4 - TELUS
2:20 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
4:30 PM
@ Midland Centennials
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
4:40 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
6:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
2018-2019
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
6:00 PM
vs. Angus/ON Essa Eagles
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
7:15 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Eddie Bush Arena [O-P-BB-A1]
2018-2019
Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking
7:40 PM
vs. Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
7:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
2018-2019
Atom AE4 - TELUS
7:00 PM
@ Shelburne AE Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [O-A-AE4/5-RR5]
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
8:10 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 2
2018-2019
Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
8:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [PW090]
2018-2019
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
8:40 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - McDonald's
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2 - McDonald's
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE4 - TELUS
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
6:50 PM
@ Midland Centennials
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
6:50 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Eddie Bush Arena [O-A-BB-A2]
2018-2019
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
7:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - McDonald's
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [AW029]
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
7:35 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
2018-2019
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
9:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
2018-2019
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
9:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Eddie Bush Arena [O-M-BB-A2]
2018-2019
Chips 1 - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Chips 2 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL1 - Tim Hortons & Novice HL2 - Tim Hortons
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
11:00 AM
@ Barrie Colts
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - McDonald's
11:30 AM
@ Grand Valley Twisters
Grand Valley [AW089]
2018-2019
Novice HL3 - Tim Hortons
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
1:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Eddie Bush Arena [O-B-BB-A3]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
2:25 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
3:50 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Eddie Bush Arena [O-N-B/BB-B2]
2018-2019
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
6:00 PM
@ Elmvale
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - McDonald's
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL1 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM
vs. Novice HL2 - Tim Hortons
2018-2019
Novice HL1 - Tim Hortons
11:00 AM
vs. Novice HL3 - Tim Hortons
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services & PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
2:20 PM
vs. Elmvale
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
3:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
2018-2019
Atom AE4 - TELUS
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
4:40 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
6:00 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
Central Park Arena [O-B-AE3-5-A2]
2018-2019
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
6:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
2018-2019
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood & Bantam LL1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
6:15 PM
@ Midland Centennials 2
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
7:30 PM
@ Midland Centennials
2018-2019
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
6:30 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [PW096]
2018-2019
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
7:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
2018-2019
Atom AE4 - TELUS
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE4 - TELUS
7:10 PM
vs. Essa AE Eagles
Central Park Arena [O-A-AE4/5-RR1]
2018-2019
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - McDonald's
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2 - McDonald's
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE4 - TELUS
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking
7:30 PM
vs. Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
7:10 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
2018-2019
Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Chips 1 - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Chips 2 - Tim Hortons
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL2 - Tim Hortons & Novice HL3 - Tim Hortons
11:20 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - McDonald's & Atom LL2 - McDonald's
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
12:15 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [PW099]
2018-2019
Novice HL1 - Tim Hortons
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
12:55 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [O-NEBB-Q1-1]
2018-2019
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
1:00 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
Central Park Arena [O-A-AE3-E1]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
2:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Central Park Arena [O-P-AE3-E1]
2018-2019
Atom AE4 - TELUS
2:10 PM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
Eddie Bush Arena [O-A-AE4/5-RR2]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
3:15 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes
2018-2019
Bantam LL2 & Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
3:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Eddie Bush Arena [O-P-BB-A3]
2018-2019
Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Tryout 1
2018-2019
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
4:55 PM
@ Penetang AE Flames
Penetang [O-B-AE3-5-A3]
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Chips 2 - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL2 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM
vs. Novice HL3 - Tim Hortons
2018-2019
Novice HL2 - Tim Hortons
11:00 AM
vs. Novice HL1 - Tim Hortons
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - McDonald's & Atom LL2 - McDonald's
12:00 PM-1:10 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
1:10 PM
@ Oro AE Thunder
Oro [O-A-AE3-E2]
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
1:20 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
2:45 PM
@ Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
JMRRC (2 - East) [O-P-AE3-E2]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Select
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Tryout 2
2018-2019
Atom AE4 - TELUS
4:00 PM
@ Essa AE Eagles
Angus Rec [O-A-AE4/5-RR3]
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
4:40 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
6:00 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
Central Park Arena [O-B-AE3-5-A4]
2018-2019
Bantam LL1 & Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE4 - TELUS
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
7:10 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Central Park Arena [O-NEBB-Q1-2]
2018-2019
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM & PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
8:15 PM-9:25 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - McDonald's
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2 - McDonald's
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Wally's Wheels
7:30 PM
vs. Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
2018-2019
Atom AE4 - TELUS & Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE3 - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
7:10 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Central Park Arena [O-P-AE3-E3]
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
7:35 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood & Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
9:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Eddie Bush Arena [O-M-BB-A6]
2018-2019
Chips 1 - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Chips 2 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL1 - Tim Hortons & Novice HL3 - Tim Hortons
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL2 - Tim Hortons
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2 - McDonald's
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB - Play It Again Sports Collingwood
12:55 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [O-NEBB-Q1-3]
2018-2019
Atom BB - Hanna Motors Ford
1:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
Eddie Bush Arena [O-ABB-Q3-1]
2018-2019
Atom AE3 - MASABA CANADA
1:00 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
Central Park Arena [O-A-AE3-E3]
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE4 - TELUS
2:20 PM-3:35 PM
practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
3:30 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2 - Collingwood Veterinary Services
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
GBTLL game
2018-2019
PeeWee BB - Mike Jackson GM
4:50 PM-6:00 PM
practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1 - Bill Brown Woodworking & Midget LL3 - Sport Clips Collingwood
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Select
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE3 - Garbutt Construction DKI
6:35 PM
@ Penetang AE Flames
Penetang [O-B-AE3-5-A5]
2018-2019
Bantam BB - Royal Canadian Legion Collingwood
8:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Collingwood Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from collingwoodhockey.com on Tuesday, June 18, 2019 at 8:03 PM